ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:33:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN HYB EXPRESS (07134)
KOLLAM JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
QLN HYB EXPRESS (07134)
Running Days: SUN MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14/12/2017 to 18/01/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: QLN HYB EXPRESS (07134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource02:15 (Day 1)0
2KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:50 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)41
3CNGRCHENGANNUR03:15 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)62
4TRVLTIRUVALLA03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)71
5KTYMKOTTAYAM04:10 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)96
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)158
7AWYALUVA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)175
8TCRTHRISUR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)230
9PGTPALAKKAD JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)307
10CBECOIMBATORE JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)362
11TUPTIRUPPUR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)412
12EDERODE JN11:35 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)462
13SASALEM JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)525
14JTJJOLARPETTAI14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)645
15VNVANIYAMBADI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)660
16KPDKATPADI JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)728
17TRTTIRUTTANI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)803
18RURENIGUNTA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)861
19KHTSRI KALAHASTI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)885
20VKIVENKATAGIRI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)909
21GDRGUDUR JN20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)945
22NLRNELLORE21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)983
23KVZKAVALI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)1033
24OGLONGOLE23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)1099
25CLXCHIRALA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)1148
26BPPBAPATLA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)1163
27NDONIDUBROLU00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)1184
28TELTENALI JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)1206
29GNTGUNTUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1231
30SAPSATTENAPALLE03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1274
31PGRLPIDUGURALLA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1305
32NDKDNADIKODE04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1326
33VNUPVISHNUPURAM04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)1344
34MRGAMIRYALAGUDA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1365
35NLDANALGONDA05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)1402
36MLYMAULA ALI09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1506
37SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1512
38HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1522
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :