ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212)
KOLLAM JN to KAKINADA TOWN
QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12/11/2017 to 16/01/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: QLN CCT EXPRESS (07212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)41
3CNGRCHENGANNUR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)62
4TRVLTIRUVALLA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)71
5KTYMKOTTAYAM11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)96
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)158
7AWYALUVA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)175
8TCRTHRISUR14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)230
9PGTPALAKKAD JN16:10 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)307
10CBECOIMBATORE JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)362
11TUPTIRUPPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)412
12EDERODE JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)462
13SASALEM JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)525
14JTJJOLARPETTAI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)645
15VNVANIYAMBADI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)660
16KPDKATPADI JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)728
17TRTTIRUTTANI00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)803
18RURENIGUNTA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)861
19KHTSRI KALAHASTI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)885
20VKIVENKATAGIRI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)909
21GDRGUDUR JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)945
22NLRNELLORE05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)983
23KVZKAVALI05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)1033
24OGLONGOLE06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1099
25CLXCHIRALA07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1148
26BPPBAPATLA07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)1163
27NDONIDUBROLU08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1184
28TELTENALI JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)1206
29BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1237
30EEELURU10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)1297
31TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1344
32NDDNIDADAVOLU JN11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)1364
33RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1386
34SLOSAMALKOT JN13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1437
35CCTKAKINADA TOWN13:30 (Day 2)Destination1449
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :