ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 09:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KCG SPL (07439)
TATANAGAR JN to KACHEGUDA
TATA KCG SPL (07439)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26/02/2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TATA KCG SPL (07439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2CBSACHAIBASA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)63
3DPSDANGOAPOSI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)118
4BSPXBANSPANI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)150
5JRLIJAROLI02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)160
6KDJRKENDUJHARGARH03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)207
7SKNDSUKINDA ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)322
8NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)422
9BBSBHUBANESWAR07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)447
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)466
11BAMBRAHMAPUR10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)612
12PSAPALASA11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)686
13CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)759
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)828
15DVDDUVVADA15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)893
16AKPANAKAPALLE15:30 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)909
17SLOSAMALKOT JN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1026
18RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1076
19TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1118
20EEELURU19:20 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)1166
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:20 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1226
22GNTGUNTUR JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1257
23PGRLPIDUGURALLA23:45 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)1332
24MRGAMIRYALAGUDA00:45 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1391
25NLDANALGONDA01:20 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)1429
26MJFMALKAJGIRI04:20 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)1536
27KCGKACHEGUDA05:00 (Day 3)Destination1545
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :