ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 09:49:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCT TPTY SPL (07941)
KAKINADA TOWN to TIRUPATI
CCT TPTY SPL (07941)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06/02/2017 to 25/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CCT TPTY SPL (07941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCTKAKINADA TOWNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)12
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)104
5EEELURU21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)152
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)211
7TELTENALI JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)243
8OGLONGOLE01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)350
9NLRNELLORE03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)466
10GDRGUDUR JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)504
11KHTSRI KALAHASTI05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)564
12RURENIGUNTA JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)587
13TPTYTIRUPATI06:20 (Day 2)Destination597
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :