ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 17:59:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUVIDHA SPL (08505)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN
SUVIDHA SPL (08505)
Running Days: SUN THU FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-01-2019 to 20-01-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUVIDHA SPL (08505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)97
5SLOSAMALKOT JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)151
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)201
7TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)243
8EEELURU03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)291
9RYPRAYANAPAD04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)358
10KMTKHAMMAM06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)447
11WLWARANGAL07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)555
12KZJKAZIPET JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)565
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination696
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :