ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:13:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAIPUR RAIGRH MEMU (08760)
RAIPUR JN to RAIGARH
RAIPUR RAIGRH MEMU (08760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
Train has Limited Run from 06-10-2019 to 30-11-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RAIPUR RAIGRH MEMU (08760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2TLDTILDA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)38
3BYTBHATAPARA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)64
4BYLBELHA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)94
5BSPBILASPUR JN14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)109
6AKTAKALTARA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)136
7NIANAILA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)151
8CPHCHAMPA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)162
9BUABARADWAR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)178
10SKTSAKTI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)192
11KHSKHARSIA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)208
12RIGRAIGARH17:00 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.