ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA21:31 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)45
7BXABALOD22:38 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)64
8DRZDALLI RAJHARA23:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :