ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2017 20:47:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ SPL (08873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)45
7BXABALOD21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)63
8DRZDALLI RAJHARA22:30 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :