ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:45:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ G PASS (08874)
DALLI RAJHARA to GONDIA JN
DRZ G PASS (08874)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DRZ G PASS (08874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA12:11 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)7
3BXABALOD12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)24
4SKSOSIKOSA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)42
5GDZGUNDARDEHI12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)52
6RSARISAMA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)64
7PUWAPAUWARA H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)71
8MXAMARAUDA13:24 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)76
9DURGDURG13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)88
10RSMRASMARA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)95
11MUPMURHIPAR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)102
12PMSPARMALKASA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)109
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)117
14BAKLBAKAL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)128
15MUAMUSRA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)136
16JTRJATKANHAR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)142
17DGGDONGARGARH15:04 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)149
18PJBPANIAJOB15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)157
19BTLBORTALAO15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)166
20DKSDAREKASA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)173
21SKSSALEKASA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)185
22DNLDHANOLI PH16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)192
23AGNAMGAON16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)199
24GDMGUDMA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)210
25GGONDIA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :