ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 17:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ G PASS (08874)
DALLI RAJHARA to GONDIA JN
DRZ G PASS (08874)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DRZ G PASS (08874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA12:11 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)8
3BXABALOD12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)25
4SKSOSIKOSA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)43
5GDZGUNDARDEHI12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)53
6RSARISAMA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)65
7MXAMARAUDA13:29 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)77
8DURGDURG13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)88
9RSMRASMARA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)97
10MUPMURHIPAR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)104
11PMSPARMALKASA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)111
12RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)119
13BAKLBAKAL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)130
14MUAMUSRA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)138
15JTRJATKANHAR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)144
16DGGDONGARGARH15:11 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)150
17PJBPANIAJOB15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)158
18BTLBORTALAO15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)167
19DKSDAREKASA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)175
20SKSSALEKASA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)186
21DNLDHANOLI PH16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)194
22AGNAMGAON16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)201
23GDMGUDMA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)212
24GGONDIA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :