ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 21:42:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ACOI SF SPL (09171)
VADODARA JN to ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI
BRC ACOI SF SPL (09171)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 02-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BRC ACOI SF SPL (09171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BHBHARUCH JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)71
3STSURAT21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)129
4NDBNANDURBAR00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)290
5ANAMALNER01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)385
6JLJALGAON JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)440
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)464
8KNWKHANDWA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)588
9ETITARSI JN09:15 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)771
10PPIPIPARIYA11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)839
11JBPJABALPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1017
12KTEKATNI15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1107
13STASATNA16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1206
14MKPMANIKPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1283
15ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:30 (Day 2)Destination1375
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.