ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 22:08:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ACOI BRC SPL (09172)
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI to VADODARA JN
ACOI BRC SPL (09172)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 03-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ACOI BRC SPL (09172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKISource23:30 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)92
3STASATNA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)170
4KTEKATNI05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)268
5JBPJABALPUR06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)359
6PPIPIPARIYA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)537
7ETITARSI JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)604
8KNWKHANDWA14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)787
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)911
10JLJALGAON JN17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)935
11ANAMALNER17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)990
12NDBNANDURBAR19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1086
13STSURAT21:48 (Day 2)21:53 (Day 2)1246
14BHBHARUCH JN23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1305
15BRCVADODARA JN00:20 (Day 3)Destination1375
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.