ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB PNBE SPL (09305)
INDORE JN BG to PATNA JN
INDB PNBE SPL (09305)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 09/07/2017 to 30/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB PNBE SPL (09305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN11:25 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)183
5SEHSEHORE13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)224
6BIHBAIRAGARH14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)253
7BINABINA JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)402
8JHSJHANSI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)554
9ORAIORAI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)668
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)774
11LKOLUCKNOW NR02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)848
12BSBVARANASI JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1131
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1147
14BXRBUXAR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1241
15ARAARA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1310
16DNRDANAPUR11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1349
17PNBEPATNA JN12:35 (Day 2)Destination1359
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :