ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 03:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEC AII SPL (09628)
DELHI CANTT to AJMER JN
DEC AII SPL (09628)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07/08/2017 to 30/10/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEC AII SPL (09628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DECDELHI CANTTSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2GGNGURGAON16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)17
3REREWARI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)69
4AELATELI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)106
5NNLNARNAUL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)120
6DBLADABLA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)146
7NMKNIM KA THANA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)170
8SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)207
9RGSRINGAS JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
10RNWRENWAL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)250
11FLPHULERA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)284
12KSGKISHANGARH21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)335
13AIIAJMER JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination364
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :