ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 03:38:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP UDZ SF T SPL (09721)
JAIPUR to UDAIPUR CITY
JP UDZ SF T SPL (09721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP UDZ SF T SPL (09721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)106
4AIIAJMER JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)135
5NSDNASIRABAD08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)158
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)200
7BHLBHILWARA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)267
8CNACHANDERIYA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)313
9KINKAPASAN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)351
10MVJMAVLI JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)387
11RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)426
12UDZUDAIPUR CITY13:30 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.