ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 03:51:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAIPUR
UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN15:47 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)43
4KINKAPASAN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)79
5CNACHANDERIYA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)117
6BHLBHILWARA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)163
7BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)230
8NSDNASIRABAD19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)272
9AIIAJMER JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)295
10KSGKISHANGARH20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)324
11FLPHULERA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)375
12JPJAIPUR22:15 (Day 1)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.