ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 22:05:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BDTS SF SPL (09723)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JP BDTS SF SPL (09723)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-01-2019 to 27-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP BDTS SF SPL (09723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)106
3AIIAJMER JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)135
4BHLBHILWARA12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)267
5CORCHITTAURGARH14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)321
6NMHNIMACH15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)377
7RTMRATLAM JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)510
8BRCVADODARA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)771
9STSURAT23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)900
10BVIBORIVALI03:55 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)1133
11BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:45 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.