ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 18:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BDTS SF SPL (09723)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JP BDTS SF SPL (09723)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03-04-2019 to 26-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP BDTS SF SPL (09723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
3KSGKISHANGARH09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)110
4AIIAJMER JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)135
5BHLBHILWARA12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)267
6CORCHITTAURGARH14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)321
7NMHNIMACH15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)377
8RTMRATLAM JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)510
9BRCVADODARA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)771
10STSURAT23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)900
11BVIBORIVALI03:55 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)1133
12BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:45 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.