ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2019 17:36:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JP SF SPL (09724)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
BDTS JP SF SPL (09724)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04-04-2019 to 27-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JP SF SPL (09724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI06:47 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT10:15 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)252
4BRCVADODARA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)381
5RTMRATLAM JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)642
6NMHNIMACH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)775
7CORCHITTAURGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)831
8BHLBHILWARA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)885
9AIIAJMER JN23:50 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 2)1017
10KSGKISHANGARH00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)1042
11KKUKANAKPURA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)1143
12JPJAIPUR03:10 (Day 2)Destination1152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.