ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 01:10:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to MADGAON
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
PC
12
B4
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR07:22 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE07:46 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)69
5MNIMANGAON10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)188
6KHEDKHED11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)284
7CHICHIPLUN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)384
9RNRATNAGIRI13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)431
10ADVIADAVALI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)475
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)543
13KKWKANKAVALI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)612
15KUDLKUDAL15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)655
17PERNPERNEM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)686
18THVMTHIVIM16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)701
19KRMIKARMALI17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)725
20MAOMADGAON19:00 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :