ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2018 07:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
MADGAON to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)246
11ADVIADAVALI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)291
12RNRATNAGIRI14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)441
15KHEDKHED15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)482
16MNIMANGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)578
17PNVLPANVEL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)697
18TNATHANE20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)732
19DRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)757
20CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI21:40 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :