ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 12:46:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to MADGAON
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
PC
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MNIMANGAON02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)188
6KHEDKHED03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)284
7CHICHIPLUN04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)325
8SGRSANGMESHWAR05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)384
9RNRATNAGIRI06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)431
10VIDVILAVADE06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)497
11RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)520
12VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)543
13KKWKANKAVALI08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)587
14SNDDSINDHUDURG08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)612
15KUDLKUDAL08:40 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)626
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)655
17PERNPERNEM09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)686
18THVMTHIVIM10:11 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)701
19KRMIKARMALI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)725
20MAOMADGAON12:10 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :