ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 00:21:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)
MADGAON to MUMBAI CST
KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KONKAN KANYA EX (10112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)246
11VIDVILAVADE20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)269
12RNRATNAGIRI22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)441
15KHEDKHED00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)482
16MNIMANGAON02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)578
17PNVLPANVEL04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)697
18TNATHANE04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
19DRDADAR05:17 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)757
20CSTMMUMBAI CST05:50 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :