ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 22:42:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONKAN KANYA EXP (10112)
MADGAON to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
KONKAN KANYA EXP (10112)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: KRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KONKAN KANYA EXP (10112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)246
11VIDVILAVADE22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)269
12RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)441
15KHEDKHED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)482
16MNIMANGAON02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)578
17PNVLPANVEL04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)697
18TNATHANE04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
19DRDADAR05:17 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)757
20CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI05:50 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :