ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 06:19:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TUTARI EXPRESS (11004)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR
TUTARI EXPRESS (11004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TUTARI EXPRESS (11004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)30
3SNDDSINDHUDURG18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)44
4KKWKANKAVALI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)69
5NANNANDGAON ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)91
6VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)112
7RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)136
8VIDVILAVADE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)159
9ADVIADAVALI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)181
10RNRATNAGIRI21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)225
11SGRSANGMESHWAR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)272
12AVRDARAVALI ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)291
13SVXSAVARDA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)305
14CHICHIPLUN22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)331
15KHEDKHED23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)372
16VEERVEER01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)444
17MNIMANGAON01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)468
18ROHAROHA03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)510
19PNVLPANVEL04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)587
20TNATHANE05:42 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)622
21DRDADAR06:45 (Day 2)Destination647
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :