ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 12:45:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DECCAN EXPRESS (11008)
PUNE JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
DECCAN EXPRESS (11008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C2
3
C1
4
D
5
D
6
D5
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DECCAN EXPRESS (11008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)3
3KKKHADKI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)7
4TGNTALEGAON15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)35
5LNLLONAVALA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)64
6KADKHANDALA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)68
7KJTKARJAT17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)92
8KYNKALYAN JN18:02 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)139
9TNATHANE18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)159
10DRDADAR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)183
11CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI19:17 (Day 1)Destination192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :