ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 21:34:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
S12
16
S13
17
S14
18
B1
19
B2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)35
3BSTBASTI20:08 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)65
4BVBABHNAN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)95
5MURMANKAPUR JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)126
6GDGONDA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)154
7BBKBARABANKI JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)243
8BNZBADSHAHNAGAR00:15 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)267
9ASHAISHBAGH00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)276
10ONUNNAO JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)335
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)353
12BZMBHIMSEN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)366
13PHNPOKHRAYAN03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)411
14KPIKALPI03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)425
15ORAIORAI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)458
16AITAIT04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)483
17CGNCHIRGAON05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)540
18JHSJHANSI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)572
19BABBABINA07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)598
20LARLALITPUR08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)662
21BINABINA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)725
22BAQGANJ BASODA10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)770
23BHSVIDISHA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)810
24BPLBHOPAL JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)863
25HBJHABIBGANJ12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)869
26MDDPMANDI DIP12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)886
27HBDHOSHANGABAD13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)937
28ETITARSI JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)955
29TBNTIMARNI14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)1016
30HDHARDA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1030
31KKNKHIRKIYA15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1062
32KNWKHANDWA17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1138
33NPNRNEPANAGAR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1181
34BAUBURHANPUR18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1207
35RVRAVER18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)1227
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:15 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1262
37JLJALGAON JN19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1286
38PCPACHORA JN20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1333
39CSNCHALISGAON JN21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1378
40NGNNANDGAON21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1421
41MMRMANMAD JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1446
42NKNASIK ROAD23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1519
43DVLDEVLALI23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1524
44IGPIGATPURI01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1569
45KYNKALYAN JN03:12 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1653
46TNATHANE03:32 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1673
47LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:20 (Day 3)Destination1690
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :