ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:22:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
S12
16
S13
17
S14
18
B1
19
B2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)35
3BSTBASTI20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)65
4BVBABHNAN20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)95
5MURMANKAPUR JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)126
6GDGONDA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)154
7BBKBARABANKI JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)243
8LKOLUCKNOW NR00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)271
9ONUNNAO JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)327
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)345
11BZMBHIMSEN02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)358
12PHNPOKHRAYAN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)403
13KPIKALPI03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)417
14ORAIORAI04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)451
15AITAIT04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)475
16CGNCHIRGAON05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)533
17JHSJHANSI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)564
18BABBABINA07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)590
19LARLALITPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)654
20BINABINA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)717
21BAQGANJ BASODA10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)763
22BHSVIDISHA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)802
23BPLBHOPAL JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)855
24HBJHABIBGANJ12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)861
25MDDPMANDI DIP12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)878
26HBDHOSHANGABAD13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)929
27ETITARSI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)947
28TBNTIMARNI14:47 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)1008
29HDHARDA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1023
30KKNKHIRKIYA15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)1054
31KNWKHANDWA17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1130
32NPNRNEPANAGAR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1173
33BAUBURHANPUR18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1199
34RVRAVER18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)1220
35BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1254
36JLJALGAON JN19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1278
37PCPACHORA JN20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1326
38CSNCHALISGAON JN21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1371
39NGNNANDGAON21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1413
40MMRMANMAD JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1438
41NKNASIK ROAD23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1511
42DVLDEVLALI23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1517
43IGPIGATPURI01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1561
44KYNKALYAN JN03:12 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1645
45TNATHANE03:32 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1665
46LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:20 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :