ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2020 08:53:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to DADAR
CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CHALUKYA EXP (11022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source15:00 (Day 1)0
2MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)29
3CVPKOVILPATTI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)66
4SRTSATUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)87
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)114
6MDUMADURAI JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)157
7DGDINDIGUL JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)223
8KRRKARUR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)297
9NMKLNAMAKKAL21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)331
10SASALEM JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)382
11DPJDHARMAPURI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)448
12HSRAHOSUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)541
13BANDBANASWADI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)592
14YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)607
15TKTUMKUR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)671
16TTRTIPTUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)741
17ASKARSIKERE JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)767
18DRUKADUR09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)806
19RRBBIRUR JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)812
20DVGDAVANGERE11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)927
21HRRHARIHAR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)940
22RNRRANIBENNUR12:26 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)963
23HVRHAVERI12:54 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)995
24UBLHUBBALLI JN15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1070
25DWRDHARWAR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1090
26LWRALNAVAR JN16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1127
27LDLONDA JN17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1161
28BGMBELAGAVI18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1212
29GPBGHATPRABHA18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1270
30KUDKUDACHI19:44 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1316
31MRJMIRAJ JN20:47 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1349
32SLISANGLI21:07 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1356
33TKRTAKARI21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1398
34KRDKARAD22:09 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1424
35STRSATARA23:07 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1483
36PUNEPUNE JN02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1628
37LNLLONAVALA03:19 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1692
38KYNKALYAN JN04:49 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1766
39DRDADAR05:40 (Day 3)Destination1811
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.