ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 03:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAHYADRI EXP (11024)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
SAHYADRI EXP (11024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SAHYADRI EXP (11024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)36
6MRJMIRAJ JN00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)48
7SLISANGLI00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)55
8BVQBHILAVDI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)74
9KOVKIRLOSKARVADI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)88
10KRDKARAD01:22 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)123
11KRGKOREGAON02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)171
12STRSATARA02:27 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)181
13WTRWATHAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)207
14LNNLONAND03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)234
15NIRANIRA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)242
16JJRJEJURI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)269
17GPRGHORPURI06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)324
18PUNEPUNE JN06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)327
19SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)329
20KKKHADKI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)333
21PMPPIMPRI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)341
22DEHRDEHU ROAD07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)351
23TGNTALEGAON08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)361
24LNLLONAVALA08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)390
25KADKHANDALA08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)394
26KJTKARJAT09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)419
27NRLNERAL09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)432
28KYNKALYAN JN10:32 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)465
29TNATHANE10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)485
30DRDADAR11:27 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)509
31CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI11:50 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :