ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 07:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSL PUNE EXP (11025)
BHUSAVAL JN to PUNE JN
BSL PUNE EXP (11025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C1
15
D
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BSL PUNE EXP (11025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource00:25 (Day 1)0
2JLJALGAON JN00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)25
3PCPACHORA JN01:24 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)72
4KJKAJGAON01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)98
5CSNCHALISGAON JN01:58 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)117
6MMRMANMAD JN04:05 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)184
7LSLASALGAON04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)209
8NRNIPHAD04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)226
9NKNASIK ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)258
10DVLDEVLALI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)263
11IGPIGATPURI06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)308
12KYNKALYAN JN07:57 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)391
13PNVLPANVEL09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)428
14CKHSCHIKHLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)432
15MHPEMOHOPE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)437
16CHOKCHAUK09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)445
17KJTKARJAT09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)456
18LNLLONAVALA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)484
19CCHCHINCHVAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)531
20PUNEPUNE JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination548
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.