ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2019 14:15:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
PUNE JN to BHUSAVAL JN
PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
C1
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE BSL EXP (11026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)64
4KJTKARJAT13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)92
5CHOKCHAUK13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)103
6MHPEMOHOPE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)111
7CKHSCHIKHLI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)117
8PNVLPANVEL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)121
9KYNKALYAN JN15:12 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)157
10IGPIGATPURI16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)240
11DVLDEVLALI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)285
12NKNASIK ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)291
13NRNIPHAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)322
14LSLASALGAON18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)339
15MMRMANMAD JN18:53 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)364
16CSNCHALISGAON JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)431
17KJKAJGAON19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)450
18PCPACHORA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)476
19JLJALGAON JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)524
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination548
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.