ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Mar-2019 13:34:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG PUNE EXP (11034)
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
DBG PUNE EXP (11034)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
S1
7
PC
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG PUNE EXP (11034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)5
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)38
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)90
5HJPHAJIPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)143
6SEESONPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)149
7CPRCHHAPRA22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)203
8BUIBALLIA00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)268
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)333
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)373
11BCYVARANASI CITY03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)404
12BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)408
13MUVMANDUADIH03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)412
14GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)468
15ALYALLAHABAD CITY07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)530
16ALDALLAHABAD JN07:15 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)532
17NYNNAINI08:00 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)540
18STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)710
19KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)808
20JBPJABALPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)899
21NUNARSINGHPUR14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)983
22PPIPIPARIYA15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1077
23ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1144
24KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1328
25BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1451
26MMRMANMAD JN00:50 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1635
27KPGKOPARGAON02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1677
28BAPBELAPUR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1721
29ANGAHMADNAGAR04:10 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1788
30DDDAUND JN06:05 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1872
31PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 3)Destination1947
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.