ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:44:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP (11045)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to DHANBAD JN
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP (11045)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DIKSHABHOOMI EXP (11045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)48
3STRSATARA03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)181
4PUNEPUNE JN07:25 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)327
5DDDAUND JN09:20 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)402
6ANGAHMADNAGAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)486
7KPGKOPARGAON13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)597
8MMRMANMAD JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)639
9AWBAURANGABAD16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)750
10JJALNA17:20 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)813
11PBNPARBHANI JN19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)928
12PAUPURNA JN20:47 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)956
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)987
14KNVTKINWAT01:00 (Day 3)01:01 (Day 3)1184
15ADBADILABAD02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1252
16WANIWANI04:39 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1339
17MJRIMAJRI JN05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1352
18SEGMSEVAGRAM06:11 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)1440
19NGPNAGPUR07:40 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1516
20NRKRNARKHER08:53 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1601
21PARPANDHURNA09:11 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1620
22AMLAAMLA JN10:21 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)1683
23BZUBETUL10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1706
24GDYAGHORADONGRI11:21 (Day 3)11:23 (Day 3)1743
25ETITARSI JN13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)1813
26JBPJABALPUR17:05 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2058
27KTEKATNI18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2149
28STASATNA20:15 (Day 3)20:25 (Day 3)2247
29ALDALLAHABAD JN01:05 (Day 4)01:30 (Day 4)2425
30ALYALLAHABAD CITY01:38 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)2427
31GYNGYANPUR ROAD02:48 (Day 4)02:50 (Day 4)2489
32BSBVARANASI JN04:45 (Day 4)04:55 (Day 4)2549
33DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:38 (Day 4)05:48 (Day 4)2566
34BBUBHABUA ROAD06:26 (Day 4)06:28 (Day 4)2618
35SSMSASARAM06:59 (Day 4)07:01 (Day 4)2666
36DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:16 (Day 4)07:18 (Day 4)2684
37AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:30 (Day 4)07:32 (Day 4)2700
38GAYAGAYA JN08:30 (Day 4)08:35 (Day 4)2769
39KQRKODERMA09:56 (Day 4)09:58 (Day 4)2845
40PNMEPARASNATH10:51 (Day 4)10:53 (Day 4)2920
41DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 4)Destination2968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.