ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 14:26:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to SOLAPUR JN
KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP SOLAPUR EXP (11052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN00:15 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)48
3KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)93
4DLGNDHALGAON01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)109
5SGLASANGOLA02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)155
6PVRPANDHARPUR02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)184
7MLBMODNIMB03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)215
8KWVKURDUVADI03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)237
9SURSOLAPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.