ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 14:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DARBHANGA EXP (11061)
LOKMANYATILAK T to DARBHANGA JN
DARBHANGA EXP (11061)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
PC
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
OCV
Train Schedule: DARBHANGA EXP (11061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN12:57 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)245
7CSNCHALISGAON JN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)312
8PCPACHORA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)357
9JLJALGAON JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)405
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)429
11BAUBURHANPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)483
12KNWKHANDWA21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)552
13ETITARSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)736
14PPIPIPARIYA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)803
15NUNARSINGHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)897
16JBPJABALPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)981
17KTEKATNI05:11 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1072
18MYRMAIHAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1135
19STASATNA06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1170
20MKPMANIKPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1247
21NYNNAINI10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1340
22ALDALLAHABAD JN10:45 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1348
23ALYALLAHABAD CITY11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1350
24GYNGYANPUR ROAD12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1412
25BHLPBHULANPUR13:22 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1466
26BSBVARANASI JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1472
27BCYVARANASI CITY14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1476
28ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1507
29GCTGHAZIPUR CITY15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1547
30YFPYUSUFPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1567
31BUIBALLIA17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1612
32SIPSURAIMANPUR18:11 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1649
33CPRCHHAPRA19:20 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1677
34DGADIGHWARA20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1708
35SEESONPUR JN20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1731
36HJPHAJIPUR JN20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1737
37BNRBHAGWANPUR21:17 (Day 2)21:19 (Day 2)1756
38MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1790
39SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)1842
40LSILAHERIA SARAI00:35 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1875
41DBGDARBHANGA JN01:10 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.