ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 22:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
PWR
Train Schedule: DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)5
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)90
5BNRBHAGWANPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)124
6HJPHAJIPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)143
7SEESONPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)149
8DGADIGHWARA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)172
9CPRCHHAPRA18:25 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)203
10SIPSURAIMANPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)231
11BUIBALLIA20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)268
12YFPYUSUFPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)314
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)333
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)373
15BCYVARANASI CITY22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)404
16BSBVARANASI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)408
17BHLPBHULANPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)414
18GYNGYANPUR ROAD00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)468
19ALYALLAHABAD CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)530
20ALDALLAHABAD JN02:45 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)532
21NYNNAINI03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)540
22MKPMANIKPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)633
23STASATNA06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)710
24MYRMAIHAR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)745
25KTEKATNI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)808
26JBPJABALPUR09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)899
27NUNARSINGHPUR10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)983
28PPIPIPARIYA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1077
29ETITARSI JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1144
30KNWKHANDWA16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1328
31BAUBURHANPUR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1397
32BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1451
33JLJALGAON JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1475
34MMRMANMAD JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1635
35NKNASIK ROAD22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1708
36IGPIGATPURI00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1759
37KYNKALYAN JN02:32 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1842
38TNATHANE02:52 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1862
39LTTLOKMANYATILAK T03:40 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :