ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
S9
11
S10
12
S11
13
A1
14
PC
15
B2
16
B1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
OCV
Train Schedule: DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI13:13 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)5
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
4DOLDHOLI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)65
5MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)90
6BNRBHAGWANPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)124
7HJPHAJIPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)143
8SEESONPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)149
9DGADIGHWARA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)172
10CPRCHHAPRA18:28 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)203
11SIPSURAIMANPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)231
12BUIBALLIA20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)268
13YFPYUSUFPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)314
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)333
15ARJAUNRIHAR JN22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)373
16BCYVARANASI CITY22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)404
17BSBVARANASI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)408
18BHLPBHULANPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)414
19GYNGYANPUR ROAD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)468
20ALYALLAHABAD CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)530
21ALDALLAHABAD JN02:45 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)532
22NYNNAINI03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)540
23MKPMANIKPUR JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)633
24STASATNA06:06 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)710
25MYRMAIHAR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)745
26KTEKATNI07:25 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)808
27JBPJABALPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)899
28NUNARSINGHPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)983
29PPIPIPARIYA11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1077
30ETITARSI JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1144
31KNWKHANDWA16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1328
32BAUBURHANPUR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1397
33BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1451
34JLJALGAON JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1475
35MMRMANMAD JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1635
36NKNASIK ROAD22:27 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1708
37IGPIGATPURI00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1759
38KYNKALYAN JN02:32 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1842
39TNATHANE02:52 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1862
40LTTLOKMANYATILAK T03:40 (Day 3)Destination1880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.