ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2019 00:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAKET EXPRESS (11067)
LOKMANYATILAK T to FAIZABAD JN
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAE BARELI JN
SAKET EXPRESS (11067)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S13
5
B3
6
GRD
7
GN
8
B2
9
B1
10
A1
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SAKET EXPRESS (11067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:23 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)245
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)429
8BAUBURHANPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)483
9KNWKHANDWA14:17 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)552
10ETITARSI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)736
11PPIPIPARIYA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)803
12NUNARSINGHPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)897
13JBPJABALPUR20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)981
14KTEKATNI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)1072
15STASATNA23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)1170
16MKPMANIKPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)1247
17ALDALLAHABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1348
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1407
19SLNSULTANPUR07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1446
20FDFAIZABAD JN08:55 (Day 2)Destination1505
Train Splits at PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
22PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:45 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1407
23AMEAMETHI06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1442
24GNGGAURIGANJ07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1455
25RBLRAE BARELI JN08:30 (Day 2)Destination1502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.