ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 17:22:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)
PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI
JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
A2
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHELUM EXPRESS (11077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2URIURULI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)29
3DDDAUND JN18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)76
4ANGAHMADNAGAR20:22 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)160
5BAPBELAPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)227
6KPGKOPARGAON22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)271
7MMRMANMAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)313
8NGNNANDGAON23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)338
9CSNCHALISGAON JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)380
10PCPACHORA JN00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)425
11JLJALGAON JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)473
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)497
13BAUBURHANPUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)551
14KNWKHANDWA04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)620
15CAERCHHANERA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)665
16HDHARDA05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)728
17TBNTIMARNI06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)742
18BPFBANAPURA06:23 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)770
19ETITARSI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)804
20HBDHOSHANGABAD07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)821
21HBJHABIBGANJ08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)896
22BPLBHOPAL JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)902
23BHSVIDISHA09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)955
24BAQGANJ BASODA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)995
25BINABINA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1040
26DUADHAURA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1075
27LARLALITPUR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1103
28BABBABINA12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1167
29JHSJHANSI JN13:37 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)1193
30DAADATIA14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1217
31DBADABRA14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1248
32GWLGWALIOR15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1290
33MRAMORENA15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1328
34DHODHAULPUR16:22 (Day 2)16:24 (Day 2)1356
35AGCAGRA CANTT17:07 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1408
36RKMRAJA KI MANDI17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1412
37MTJMATHURA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1462
38FDBFARIDABAD19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1575
39NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:26 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)1596
40NDLSNEW DELHI21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1603
41SZMSUBZI MANDI21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1607
42NURNARELA21:49 (Day 2)21:51 (Day 2)1630
43SNPSONIPAT JN22:04 (Day 2)22:06 (Day 2)1647
44GNUGANAUR22:19 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1663
45SMKSAMALKHA22:32 (Day 2)22:34 (Day 2)1675
46PNPPANIPAT JN22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1692
47GRAGHARAUNDA23:04 (Day 2)23:06 (Day 2)1709
48KUNKARNAL23:20 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1726
49TRRTARAORI23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)1739
50KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1760
51UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:35 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1801
52UBCAMBALA CITY01:56 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1809
53RPJRAJPURA JN02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1829
54SIRSIRHIND JN02:35 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)1854
55KNNKHANNA02:52 (Day 3)02:54 (Day 3)1872
56LDHLUDHIANA JN03:43 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1915
57PGWPHAGWARA JN04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1950
58JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:52 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1967
59TDOTANDA URMAR05:36 (Day 3)05:38 (Day 3)2009
60DZADASUYA05:50 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)2025
61MEXMUKERIAN06:15 (Day 3)06:17 (Day 3)2040
62PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT07:10 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2080
63KTHUKATHUA07:50 (Day 3)07:52 (Day 3)2103
64SMBXSAMBA09:03 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2147
65VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU09:27 (Day 3)09:29 (Day 3)2158
66JATJAMMU TAWI10:10 (Day 3)Destination2179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :