ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 22:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT DOUBLEDECKE (11086)
MADGAON to LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT DOUBLEDECKE (11086)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: CC
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT DOUBLEDECKE (11086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)65
4SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)111
5KKWKANKAVALI08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)179
6RNRATNAGIRI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)335
7CHICHIPLUN12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)441
8KHEDKHED13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)482
9PNVLPANVEL16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)697
10TNATHANE17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)732
11LTTLOKMANYATILAK T18:30 (Day 1)Destination750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :