ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2018 19:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHANAGARI EXP (11093)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to VARANASI JN
MAHANAGARI EXP (11093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B2
6
B1
7
A1
8
S14
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHANAGARI EXP (11093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource00:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:23 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE00:48 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN01:12 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI03:03 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)188
7MMRMANMAD JN04:50 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)261
8PCPACHORA JN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)373
9JLJALGAON JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)420
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)445
11BAUBURHANPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)499
12NPNRNEPANAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)526
13KNWKHANDWA09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)568
14ETITARSI JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)752
15PPIPIPARIYA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)819
16NUNARSINGHPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)913
17MMLMADAN MAHAL15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)993
18JBPJABALPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)997
19KTEKATNI17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)1087
20MYRMAIHAR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)1150
21STASATNA19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)1186
22MKPMANIKPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)1263
23ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI00:12 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)1355
24BDLVINDHYACHAL01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)1428
25MZPMIRZAPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1436
26CARCHUNAR02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1467
27KEIKASHI04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1510
28BSBVARANASI JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination1515
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :