ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2STRSATARA00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)146
3KRDKARAD01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)204
4SLISANGLI03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)272
5MRJMIRAJ JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)280
6GPBGHATPRABHA05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)359
7BGMBELAGAVI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)417
8LDLONDA JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)468
9CLRCASTLE ROCK09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)492
10QLMKULEM11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)551
11SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)570
12MAOMADGAON12:55 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)585
13KAWRKARWAR14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)667
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)718
15KTKUMTA15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)744
16HNAHONNAVAR15:22 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)764
17MRDWMURDESHWAR15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)800
18BTJLBHATKAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)821
19BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)843
20KUDAKUNDAPURA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)890
21UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)935
22MAJNMANGALORE JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1016
23KGQKASARAGOD20:04 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1067
24KZEKANHANGAD20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1090
25PAYPAYYANUR20:44 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1119
26CANKANNUR21:12 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1153
27TLYTHALASSERY21:34 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1174
28CLTKOZHIKODE22:27 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1242
29TIRTIRUR23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1283
30SRRSHORANUR JN00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1328
31TCRTHRISUR01:27 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1361
32AWYALUVA02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1415
33ERNERNAKULAM TOWN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1432
34ERSERNAKULAM JN03:50 (Day 3)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.