ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 20:15:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2STRSATARA04:17 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)146
3KRDKARAD05:37 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)204
4SLISANGLI07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)272
5MRJMIRAJ JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)280
6GPBGHATPRABHA09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)359
7BGMBELAGAVI10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)417
8LDLONDA JN12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)468
9CLRCASTLE ROCK12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)492
10QLMKULEM14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)551
11SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)570
12MAOMADGAON16:50 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)585
13KAWRKARWAR18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)667
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)718
15KTKUMTA19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)744
16HNAHONNAVAR19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)764
17MRDWMURDESHWAR19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)800
18BTJLBHATKAL20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)821
19BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)843
20KUDAKUNDAPURA21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)890
21UDUDUPI21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)935
22MAJNMANGALORE JN23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1016
23KGQKASARAGOD00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1067
24KZEKANHANGAD00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1090
25PAYPAYYANUR00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1119
26CANKANNUR01:27 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1153
27TLYTHALASSERY01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1174
28CLTKOZHIKODE03:02 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1242
29TIRTIRUR03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1283
30SRRSHORANUR JN04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1328
31TCRTHRISUR05:22 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1361
32AWYALUVA06:38 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1415
33ERNERNAKULAM TOWN07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1432
34ERSERNAKULAM JN08:20 (Day 3)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.