ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 03:47:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BDTS EXP (11103)
JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
JHS BDTS EXP (11103)
Running Days: SUN MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
B2
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS BDTS EXP (11103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)25
3DBADABRA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)56
4GWLGWALIOR18:25 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)98
5SVPISHIVPURI20:34 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)223
6GUNAGUNA23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)325
7RTARUTHIYAI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)346
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)392
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)422
10SFYSHAJAPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)511
11MKCMAKSI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)539
12UJNUJJAIN JN04:20 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)580
13NADNAGDA JN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)635
14RTMRATLAM JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)676
15DHDDAHOD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)790
16GDAGODHRA JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)864
17BRCVADODARA JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)938
18BHBHARUCH JN12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1008
19STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1067
20VAPIVAPI14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1159
21BVIBORIVALI16:05 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1300
22BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:45 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.