ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 17:38:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JHANSI JN
BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
Running Days: TUE WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:37 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN10:36 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)381
6GDAGODHRA JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)455
7DHDDAHOD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)529
8RTMRATLAM JN14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)642
9NADNAGDA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)684
10UJNUJJAIN JN17:05 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)739
11MKCMAKSI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)780
12SFYSHAJAPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)808
13BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)896
14CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)927
15RTARUTHIYAI21:36 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)973
16GUNAGUNA22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)994
17SVPISHIVPURI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)1096
18GWLGWALIOR04:10 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1221
19DBADABRA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1263
20DAADATIA05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1294
21JHSJHANSI JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :