ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 18:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106)
JHANSI JN to KOLKATA
PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MOTHMOTH21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)56
3ORAIORAI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)114
4KPIKALPI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)148
5PHNPOKHRAYAN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)162
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)220
7ALDALLAHABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)414
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:58 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)567
9BXRBUXAR08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)661
10ARAARA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)730
11PNBEPATNA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)779
12KIULKIUL JN12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)902
13JAJJHAJHA14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)956
14JSMEJASIDIH JN15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1000
15MDPMADHUPUR JN15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)1029
16CRJCHITTARANJAN16:09 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1085
17ASNASANSOL JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1110
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:58 (Day 2)19:01 (Day 2)1216
19BPBARRACKPORE20:56 (Day 2)21:01 (Day 2)1307
20KOAAKOLKATA22:00 (Day 2)Destination1325
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :