ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:58:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107)
GWALIOR to VARANASI JN
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HB1
6
A1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2DBADABRA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)43
3DAADATIA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)73
4JHSJHANSI JN22:17 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)98
5BWRBARWA SAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)120
6NEWNIVARI22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)129
7MRPRMAU RANIPUR23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)161
8HPPHARPALPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)183
9BTXBELA TAL00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)205
10KLARKULPAHAR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)214
11MBAMAHOBA01:00 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)235
12MTHMATAUNDH01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)269
13BNDABANDA JN02:22 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)289
14KHUKHURHAND02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)308
15ATEATARRA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)321
16BTKPBHARAT KUP03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)342
17CKTDCHITRAKOT03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)358
18MKPMANIKPUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)389
19DBRDABHAURA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)412
20BRGBARGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)427
21SRJSHANKARGARH05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)444
22NYNNAINI06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)482
23ALDALLAHABAD JN06:50 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)489
24PRGPRAYAG07:23 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)496
25PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)502
26PLPPHULPUR08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)526
27URPRUGRASENPUR08:17 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)534
28JNHJANGHAI JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)549
29SAWSURIAWAN08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)564
30BOYBHADOHI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)580
31BSBVARANASI JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination624
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :