ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 15:32:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108)
VARANASI JN to GWALIOR
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
HB1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2CHHCHAUKHANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)16
3SWPRSEWAPURI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)23
4KEHKAPSETI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)28
5PRFPARSIPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)37
6BOYBHADOHI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)45
7MOFMONDH17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)53
8SAWSURIAWAN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)60
9SQNSARAI KANSRAI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)70
10JNHJANGHAI JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)76
11URPRUGRASENPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)90
12PLPPHULPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)99
13PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)122
14PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)129
15ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)135
16NYNNAINI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)143
17SRJSHANKARGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)180
18BRGBARGARH22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)197
19DBRDABHAURA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)213
20MKPMANIKPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)236
21CKTDCHITRAKOT00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)267
22BTKPBHARAT KUP00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)282
23ATEATARRA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)304
24KHUKHURHAND00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)317
25BNDABANDA JN01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)336
26MTHMATAUNDH02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)356
27MBAMAHOBA02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)389
28KLARKULPAHAR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)411
29BTXBELA TAL03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)419
30HPPHARPALPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)442
31MRPRMAU RANIPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)463
32NEWNIVARI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)496
33BWRBARWA SAGAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)505
34JHSJHANSI JN06:12 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)527
35DAADATIA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)552
36DBADABRA07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)582
37GWLGWALIOR09:05 (Day 2)Destination624
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.