ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2019 14:20:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS LJN INT EXP (11109)
JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NE
JHS LJN INT EXP (11109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
C1
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS LJN INT EXP (11109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MSVMUSTARA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
3CGNCHIRGAON06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)32
4MOTHMOTH07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)56
5AITAIT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)89
6ORAIORAI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)114
7KPIKALPI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)148
8PHNPOKHRAYAN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)162
9GOYGOVINDPURI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)218
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)220
11ONUNNAO JN10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)238
12LJNLUCKNOW NE12:05 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.