ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 22:00:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU GWL MAIL (11123)
BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR
BJU GWL MAIL (11123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU GWL MAIL (11123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)28
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)51
4KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)65
5DOLDHOLI20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)78
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)103
7BNRBHAGWANPUR22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)137
8SAISARAI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)146
9HJPHAJIPUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)157
10SEESONPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)163
11DGADIGHWARA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)186
12CPRCHHAPRA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)216
13DDADURAUNDHA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)259
14SVSIWAN JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)277
15MWMAIRWA01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)298
16BTKBANKATA02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)305
17BHTRBHATPAR RANI02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)313
18BTTBHATNI JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)326
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)347
20GBGAURI BAZAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)362
21CCCHAURI CHAURA03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)372
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)396
23SWASAHJANWA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)414
24KLDKHALILABAD05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)431
25MNDMUNDERWA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)446
26BSTBASTI06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)460
27BVBABHNAN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)491
28MSWMASKANWA07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)507
29MURMANKAPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)522
30GDGONDA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)550
31CLJCOLONELGANJ08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)578
32BUWBURHWAL09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)611
33BBKBARABANKI JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)638
34LKOLUCKNOW NR11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)667
35ONUNNAO JN12:57 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)723
36CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)740
37GOYGOVINDPURI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)743
38BZMBHIMSEN14:14 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)754
39PMNPAMAN14:34 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)769
40LLRLALPUR14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)783
41PHNPOKHRAYAN15:07 (Day 2)15:09 (Day 2)799
42KPIKALPI15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)813
43ORAIORAI15:51 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)846
44AITAIT16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)871
45MOTHMOTH16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)905
46CGNCHIRGAON17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)928
47JHSJHANSI JN18:30 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)960
48DAADATIA19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)985
49DBADABRA19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)1015
50GWLGWALIOR20:55 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :