ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 01:16:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL RTM EXPRESS (11126)
GWALIOR to RATLAM JN
GWL RTM EXPRESS (11126)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
AB1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL RTM EXPRESS (11126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2SVPISHIVPURI21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)126
3KLRSKOLARAS22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)151
4BDWSBADARWAS22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)178
5GUNAGUNA00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)228
6RTARUTHIYAI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)248
7BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)325
8SFYSHAJAPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)414
9MKCMAKSI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)442
10UJNUJJAIN JN05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)483
11DWXDEWAS06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)523
12INDBINDORE JN BG07:55 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)562
13FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)601
14BNGBARNAGAR09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)633
15RTMRATLAM JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination681
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :