ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 20:04:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBIKAPUR EXPRES (11265)
JABALPUR to AMBIKAPUR
AMBIKAPUR EXPRES (11265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AMBIKAPUR EXPRES (11265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)39
3KTESKATNI SOUTH15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)90
4UMRUMARIA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)151
5BRSBIRSINGHPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)181
6SDLSHAHDOL18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)218
7BUHBURHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)238
8APRANUPPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)259
9KTMAKOTMA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)290
10BJRIBIJURI19:56 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)306
11BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)358
12KTOKATORA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)375
13BSPRBISHRAMPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)414
14ABKPAMBIKAPUR23:00 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :