ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2018 02:18:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP JBP EXPRESS (11266)
AMBIKAPUR to JABALPUR
ABKP JBP EXPRESS (11266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP JBP EXPRESS (11266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BSPRBISHRAMPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)20
3KTOKATORA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)59
4BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)76
5BJRIBIJURI08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)128
6KTMAKOTMA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)143
7APRANUPPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)175
8BUHBURHAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)196
9SDLSHAHDOL10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)216
10BRSBIRSINGHPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)253
11UMRUMARIA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)283
12KTESKATNI SOUTH13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)344
13SHRSIHORA ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)395
14JBPJABALPUR14:55 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :