ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 19:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
ITARSI JN to BHOPAL JN
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)11
3SQLSONTALAI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)20
4BGTABAGRA TAWA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)27
5GMDGURAMKHEDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)40
6SGPSOHAGPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)50
7PPIPIPARIYA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)68
8BKHBANKHEDI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)87
9SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)103
10GARGADARWARA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)117
11BNEBOHANI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)130
12KYKARELI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)146
13NUNARSINGHPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)162
14BELDBELKHERA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)173
15KKBKARAK BEL19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)177
16SRIDSHRIDHAM19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)193
17BMRBIKRAMPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)204
18BHTNBHITONI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)216
19BRGTBHERAGHAT20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)229
20MMLMADAN MAHAL20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)242
21JBPJABALPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)246
22DOEDEORI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)262
23GSPRGOSALPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)273
24SHRSIHORA ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)284
25SBDSLEEMANABAD RD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)309
26KTEKATNI23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)336
27REIRITHI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)368
28SYASALAIA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)387
29BNUBANDAKPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
30DMODAMOH01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)447
31PHAPATHARIA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)474
32GAJGANESHGANJ02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)487
33MKRNMAKRONIA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)518
34SGOSAUGOR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)525
35NOINARIAOLI03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)543
36JRKJERUWA KHERA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)560
37KYEKHURAI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)577
38BINABINA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)599
39MABAMANDI BAMORA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)617
40KAHKALHAR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)625
41BETBARETH06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)635
42BAQGANJ BASODA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)645
43GLGGULABHGANJ07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)663
44BHSVIDISHA07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)684
45SCISANCHI07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)694
46SMTSALAMATPUR08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)701
47BPLBHOPAL JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :