ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:12:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
ITARSI JN to BHOPAL JN
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
3SQLSONTALAI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)20
4BGTABAGRA TAWA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)27
5GMDGURAMKHEDI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)40
6SGPSOHAGPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)50
7PPIPIPARIYA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)68
8BKHBANKHEDI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)87
9SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)103
10GARGADARWARA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)117
11BNEBOHANI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)130
12KYKARELI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)146
13NUNARSINGHPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)162
14BELDBELKHERA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)173
15KKBKARAK BEL19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)177
16SRIDSHRIDHAM19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)193
17BMRBIKRAMPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)204
18BHTNBHITONI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)216
19BRGTBHERAGHAT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)229
20MMLMADAN MAHAL21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)242
21JBPJABALPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)246
22DOEDEORI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)262
23GSPRGOSALPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)273
24SHRSIHORA ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)284
25SBDSLEEMANABAD RD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)309
26KMZKATNI MURWARA23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)338
27REIRITHI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)368
28SYASALAIA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)387
29BNUBANDAKPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
30DMODAMOH01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)447
31PHAPATHARIA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)474
32GAJGANESHGANJ02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)487
33MKRNMAKRONIA02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)518
34SGOSAUGOR02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)525
35NOINARIAOLI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)543
36JRKJERUWA KHERA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)560
37KYEKHURAI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)577
38BINABINA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)599
39MABAMANDI BAMORA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)617
40KAHKALHAR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)625
41BETBARETH06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)635
42BAQGANJ BASODA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)645
43GLGGULABHGANJ07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)663
44BHSVIDISHA07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)684
45SCISANCHI07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)694
46SMTSALAMATPUR08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)701
47BPLBHOPAL JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.