ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2019 00:27:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
ITARSI JN to BHOPAL JN
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
3SQLSONTALAI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)20
4BGTABAGRA TAWA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
5GMDGURAMKHEDI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)40
6SGPSOHAGPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)50
7PPIPIPARIYA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)68
8BKHBANKHEDI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)87
9SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)103
10GARGADARWARA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)117
11BNEBOHANI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)130
12KYKARELI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)146
13NUNARSINGHPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)162
14BELDBELKHERA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)173
15KKBKARAK BEL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)177
16SRIDSHRIDHAM19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)193
17BMRBIKRAMPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)204
18BHTNBHITONI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)216
19BRGTBHERAGHAT20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)229
20MMLMADAN MAHAL21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)242
21JBPJABALPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)246
22DOEDEORI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)262
23GSPRGOSALPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)273
24SHRSIHORA ROAD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)284
25SBDSLEEMANABAD RD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)309
26KMZKATNI MURWARA23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)338
27REIRITHI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)368
28SYASALAIA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)387
29BNUBANDAKPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
30DMODAMOH01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)447
31PHAPATHARIA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)474
32GAJGANESHGANJ02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)487
33MKRNMAKRONIA02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)518
34SGOSAUGOR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)525
35NOINARIAOLI03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)543
36JRKJERUWA KHERA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)560
37KYEKHURAI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)577
38BINABINA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)599
39MABAMANDI BAMORA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)617
40KAHKALHAR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)625
41BETBARETH06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)635
42BAQGANJ BASODA06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)645
43GLGGULABHGANJ07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)663
44BHSVIDISHA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)684
45SCISANCHI07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)694
46SMTSALAMATPUR07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)701
47BPLBHOPAL JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.