ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2018 07:46:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272)
BHOPAL JN to ITARSI JN
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
VP
Train Schedule: VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SMTSALAMATPUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)37
3SCISANCHI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
4BHSVIDISHA19:18 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)54
5GLGGULABHGANJ19:39 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)75
6BAQGANJ BASODA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)93
7BETBARETH20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)103
8KAHKALHAR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)113
9MABAMANDI BAMORA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)122
10BINABINA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)139
11KYEKHURAI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)161
12JRKJERUWA KHERA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)179
13NOINARIAOLI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)195
14SGOSAUGOR23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)213
15MKRNMAKRONIA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)220
16GAJGANESHGANJ00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)251
17PHAPATHARIA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)264
18DMODAMOH01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)291
19BNUBANDAKPUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)306
20SYASALAIA02:44 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)351
21REIRITHI03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)370
22KTEKATNI04:25 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)402
23SBDSLEEMANABAD RD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)430
24SHRSIHORA ROAD05:40 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)454
25GSPRGOSALPUR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)465
26DOEDEORI06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)476
27JBPJABALPUR06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)492
28MMLMADAN MAHAL07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)496
29BRGTBHERAGHAT07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)509
30BHTNBHITONI07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)522
31BMRBIKRAMPUR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)534
32SRIDSHRIDHAM07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)546
33KKBKARAK BEL08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)561
34BELDBELKHERA08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)565
35NUNARSINGHPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)576
36KYKARELI08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)592
37BNEBOHANI09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)608
38GARGADARWARA09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)621
39SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)635
40BKHBANKHEDI09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)652
41PPIPIPARIYA10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)670
42SGPSOHAGPUR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)688
43GMDGURAMKHEDI10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)698
44BGTABAGRA TAWA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)711
45SQLSONTALAI11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)719
46GROGURRA11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)727
47ETITARSI JN12:20 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :