ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 05:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272)
BHOPAL JN to ITARSI JN
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
VP
Train Schedule: VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2SMTSALAMATPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)37
3SCISANCHI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
4BHSVIDISHA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)54
5GLGGULABHGANJ19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)75
6BAQGANJ BASODA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)93
7BETBARETH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)103
8KAHKALHAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)113
9MABAMANDI BAMORA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)122
10BINABINA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)139
11KYEKHURAI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)161
12JRKJERUWA KHERA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)179
13NOINARIAOLI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)195
14SGOSAUGOR22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)213
15MKRNMAKRONIA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)220
16GAJGANESHGANJ23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)251
17PHAPATHARIA23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)264
18DMODAMOH00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)291
19BNUBANDAKPUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)306
20SYASALAIA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)351
21REIRITHI01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)370
22KTEKATNI03:50 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)402
23SBDSLEEMANABAD RD04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)430
24SHRSIHORA ROAD05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)454
25GSPRGOSALPUR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)465
26DOEDEORI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)476
27JBPJABALPUR06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)492
28MMLMADAN MAHAL06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)496
29BRGTBHERAGHAT06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)509
30BHTNBHITONI06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)522
31BMRBIKRAMPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)534
32SRIDSHRIDHAM07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)546
33KKBKARAK BEL07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)561
34BELDBELKHERA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)565
35NUNARSINGHPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)576
36KYKARELI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)592
37BNEBOHANI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)608
38GARGADARWARA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)621
39SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)635
40BKHBANKHEDI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)652
41PPIPIPARIYA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)670
42SGPSOHAGPUR09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)688
43GMDGURAMKHEDI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)698
44BGTABAGRA TAWA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)711
45SQLSONTALAI10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)719
46GROGURRA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)727
47ETITARSI JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :