ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 08:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303)
MANUGURU to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)50
3DKJDORNAKAL JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)104
4MABDMAHBUBABAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)128
5KDMKESAMUDRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)144
6WLWARANGAL19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)189
7KZJKAZIPET JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)199
8ZNJANGAON20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)247
9BGBHONGIR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)284
10SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)331
11BMTBEGAMPET23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)335
12SNFSANAT NAGAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)339
13LPILINGAMPALLI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)353
14SKPSHANKARPALLI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)374
15VKBVIKARABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)402
16TDUTANDUR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)444
17NAWNAWANDGI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)461
18KQTKURGUNTA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)469
19SEMSERAM01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)477
20MQRMALKHAID ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)489
21CTCHITTAPUR02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)499
22NWNALWAR03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)528
23YGYADGIR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)553
24SADPSAIDAPUR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)576
25KSNKRISHNA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)596
26RCRAICHUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)622
27MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)650
28KOKOSGI05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)663
29ADADONI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)691
30GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)742
31BAYBELLARY JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)793
32DAJDUROJI09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)820
33TNGLTORANAGALLU09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)825
34HPTHOSPET JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)858
35KBLKOPPAL10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)886
36GDGGADAG JN11:38 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)943
37UBLHUBLI JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1001
38DWRDHARWAR14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1021
39LWRALNAVAR JN14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1058
40LDLONDA JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1092
41BGMBELAGAVI17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1143
42GPBGHATPRABHA18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1201
43RBGRAYBAG18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1230
44KUDKUDACHI19:19 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1247
45MRJMIRAJ JN20:35 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1280
46HTKHATKANAGALE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1306
47KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T22:40 (Day 2)Destination1327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :